ثبت نام در سایت

برای استفاده از امکانات سایت عضو شوید.

نام کاربری:   
رمز عبور:     
کد معرف:    
  • ایمیل شما هرگز در اختیار دیگران قرار نخواهد گرفت.
  • هر زمان که بخواهید مي توانيد عضويت خود را لغو کنيد.
95 18 100 1

معنی کلمه visit

معنی visit از مرجع آموزشی لغات دیداری - عکس و کلمه به همراه تلفط و مثال

توسعه کلمه visit

در اینجا مثالها، کاربردها، نوع کلمه، مترادفها، متضادها و دیگر موارد را به اشتراک گذاشته و در مورد هر یک نظر خود را اعلام نمایید.

  • javad
    1395/06/12 Friday, September 2, 2016

    Patient's visit

  • javad
    1395/06/12 Friday, September 2, 2016

    Family visit

  • مجید
    1395/06/19 Friday, September 9, 2016

    to go and spend time in a place or with someone, especially for pleasure or interest

  • مجید
    1395/06/19 Friday, September 9, 2016

    a flying visit = ملاقات سرپايى يا بشتاب

  • مجید
    1395/06/19 Friday, September 9, 2016

    an early visit = ديدنى بموقع

  • مجید
    1395/06/19 Friday, September 9, 2016

    domiciliary visit = بازرسى خانه شخص

  • hosein
    1395/07/25 Sunday, October 16, 2016

    go to see and spend time with (someone) socially.

  • hosein
    1395/07/25 Sunday, October 16, 2016

    "I came to visit my grandmother

  • hosein
    1395/07/25 Sunday, October 16, 2016

    synonyms: call on, call in on, pay a call on, pay a visit to, pay someone a call, pay someone a visit, go to see, come to see, look in on

  • hosein
    1395/07/25 Sunday, October 16, 2016

    go to see (someone or something) for a specific purpose, such as to give or receive professional advice.

  • پیمان
    1395/11/16 Saturday, February 4, 2017

    I'll visit soon.

  • پیمان
    1395/11/16 Saturday, February 4, 2017

    They visited us.

  • پیمان
    1395/11/16 Saturday, February 4, 2017

    Let's pay Tom a visit.

  • پیمان
    1395/11/16 Saturday, February 4, 2017

    Did you enjoy your visit?

  • محمدرضا
    1399/02/16 Tuesday, May 5, 2020

    If you're hungry , visit the kitchen .

  • محمدرضا
    1399/02/16 Tuesday, May 5, 2020

    My first visit to the infamous room was disappointing .

  • محمدرضا
    1399/02/16 Tuesday, May 5, 2020

    Hopefully they would come visit sometime .

  • محمدرضا
    1399/02/16 Tuesday, May 5, 2020

    I had a beautiful visit at Paris .